Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy website

Kalendář svozu odpadů

<< Leden 2023 >>



1.
Leden

Státní svátek


Státní svátek

2.
Leden

Plasty


Sovadina, Blazice, Brusné, Býškovice, Dolní Nětčice, Dolní Těšice, Horní Nětčice, Horní Těšice, Jankovice, Malhotice, Mrlínek, Opatovice, Oprostovice, Paršovice, Prusinovice, Radkova Lhota, Radkovy, Rakov, Rouské, Rusava, Slavkov pod Hostýnem, Vítonice, Žákovice, Zámrsky

2.
Leden

Komunální odpad


6. května, Bílavsko, Dvořákova, Halamáskova, Hlinsko pod Hostýnem, Holešovská, Krátká, Mlýnská, Na Zahrádkách, Nádražní, Odboje, Palackého, Pod Bedlinou, Příční, Rusavská, Sadová, Schwaigrovo nám., Slavkovská, Slobodova, Sokola Tůmy, Sokolská, Soudní, Tř. legií, Tyršova, U Končin, Za Drahou

2.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Jasenice, Lešná, Perná, Vysoká

3.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Choryně, Lhotka nad Bečvou, Mštěnovice, Příluky

3.
Leden

Plasty


Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá

3.
Leden

Komunální odpad


A. Bartoše, Bělidla, Dělnická, Družby, Družstevní, Dukelská, Fryčajova, Hraniční, Komenského, Lipnická, Meziříčská, Michaela Thoneta, Na Domově, Na Nivách, Na Opletě, Novosady, Novoveská, O. Bardinové, Partyzánská, Pavla Užíka, Pod Bartovcem, Pod Dubíčkem, Pod Oborou, Pod Platany, Pod Zábřehem, Pod Zámkem, Polní, Přerovská část Bystřice p.H., Revoluční, Samostatnost, Sídliště, Školní, Souběžná, Sportovní, Sušilova, Táborského, Topolová, Trávníky, U Hřiště, U Mlékárny, V. Kozáka, Vítězství, Za Příhonem, Želibských, Kamenec část od sídliště

4.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Býškovice, Horní Újezd, Mrlínek, Opatovice, Vítonice

4.
Leden

Papír


Sovadina, Blazice, Brusné, Býškovice, Dolní Nětčice, Dolní Těšice, Horní Nětčice, Horní Těšice, Jankovice, Malhotice, Mrlínek, Opatovice, Oprostovice, Paršovice, Prusinovice, Radkova Lhota, Radkovy, Rakov, Rouské, Rusava, Slavkov pod Hostýnem, Vítonice, Žákovice, Zámrsky

5.
Leden

Papír


Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá

5.
Leden

Komunální odpad


A. Kašpara, Chaloupky, Cihelna, Čs. brigády, Dolní, F. Ondrůška, Havlíčkova, Hostýnská, Jeřabinová, Kamenec část od města, Karla Tomana, Kroužky, Lázně, Masarykovo nám., Na Požáre, Obchodní, Pod Kaštany, Podlesí, Poutní, Sovadina, U Kapličky, U Včelína, Vsetínská, Zahradní, Přerovská část Rychlov, Za Potokem

5.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Brusné, Chomýž , Slavkov pod Hostýnem

5.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Rusava

6.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Prusinovice

6.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Komárno, Osíčko, Podhradní Lhota, Rajnochovice

6.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Jankovice

9.
Leden

Komunální odpad


6. května, Bílavsko, Dvořákova, Halamáskova, Hlinsko pod Hostýnem, Holešovská, Krátká, Mlýnská, Na Zahrádkách, Nádražní, Odboje, Palackého, Pod Bedlinou, Příční, Rusavská, Sadová, Schwaigrovo nám., Slavkovská, Slobodova, Sokola Tůmy, Sokolská, Soudní, Tř. legií, Tyršova, U Končin, Za Drahou

9.
Leden

Plasty


Branky, Brusné, Choryně, Chvalčov, Horní Újezd, Jasenice, Komárno, Lešná, Lhotka nad Bečvou, Libosváry, Loukov, Mštěnovice, Osíčko, Perná, Podhradní Lhota, Police, Příluky, Provodovice, Všechovice, Vysoká

9.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Libosváry, Loukov, Provodovice, Všechovice

10.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Dolní Těšice, Horní Těšice, Kunovice, Malhotice, Rouské, Zámrsky

10.
Leden

Plasty


Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá

10.
Leden

Komunální odpad


A. Bartoše, Bělidla, Dělnická, Družby, Družstevní, Dukelská, Fryčajova, Hraniční, Komenského, Lipnická, Meziříčská, Michaela Thoneta, Na Domově, Na Nivách, Na Opletě, Novosady, Novoveská, O. Bardinové, Partyzánská, Pavla Užíka, Pod Bartovcem, Pod Dubíčkem, Pod Oborou, Pod Platany, Pod Zábřehem, Pod Zámkem, Polní, Přerovská část Bystřice p.H., Revoluční, Samostatnost, Sídliště, Školní, Souběžná, Sportovní, Sušilova, Táborského, Topolová, Trávníky, U Hřiště, U Mlékárny, V. Kozáka, Vítězství, Za Příhonem, Želibských, Kamenec část od sídliště

11.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Branky, Police

11.
Leden

Papír


Branky, Brusné, Choryně, Chvalčov, Horní Újezd, Jasenice, Lešná, Lhotka nad Bečvou, Libosváry, Loukov, Mštěnovice, Osíčko, Perná, Police, Příluky, Provodovice, Všechovice, Vysoká

12.
Leden

Papír


Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá

12.
Leden

Komunální odpad


A. Kašpara, Chaloupky, Cihelna, Čs. brigády, Dolní, F. Ondrůška, Havlíčkova, Hostýnská, Jeřabinová, Kamenec část od města, Karla Tomana, Kroužky, Lázně, Masarykovo nám., Na Požáre, Obchodní, Pod Kaštany, Podlesí, Poutní, Sovadina, U Kapličky, U Včelína, Vsetínská, Zahradní, Přerovská část Rychlov, Za Potokem

12.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Chvalčov

12.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Rusava

13.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Prusinovice

13.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Blazice, Dolní Nětčice, Horní Nětčice, Paršovice, Radkova Lhota, Radkovy, Rakov, Žákovice

16.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Jasenice, Lešná, Perná, Vysoká

16.
Leden

Komunální odpad


6. května, Bílavsko, Dvořákova, Halamáskova, Hlinsko pod Hostýnem, Holešovská, Krátká, Mlýnská, Na Zahrádkách, Nádražní, Odboje, Palackého, Pod Bedlinou, Příční, Rusavská, Sadová, Schwaigrovo nám., Slavkovská, Slobodova, Sokola Tůmy, Sokolská, Soudní, Tř. legií, Tyršova, U Končin, Za Drahou

16.
Leden

Plasty


Sovadina, Blazice, Brusné, Býškovice, Dolní Nětčice, Dolní Těšice, Horní Nětčice, Horní Těšice, Jankovice, Malhotice, Mrlínek, Opatovice, Oprostovice, Paršovice, Prusinovice, Radkova Lhota, Radkovy, Rakov, Rouské, Rusava, Slavkov pod Hostýnem, Vítonice, Žákovice, Zámrsky

17.
Leden

Plasty


Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá

17.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Choryně, Lhotka nad Bečvou, Mštěnovice, Příluky

17.
Leden

Komunální odpad


A. Bartoše, Bělidla, Dělnická, Družby, Družstevní, Dukelská, Fryčajova, Hraniční, Komenského, Lipnická, Meziříčská, Michaela Thoneta, Na Domově, Na Nivách, Na Opletě, Novosady, Novoveská, O. Bardinové, Partyzánská, Pavla Užíka, Pod Bartovcem, Pod Dubíčkem, Pod Oborou, Pod Platany, Pod Zábřehem, Pod Zámkem, Polní, Přerovská část Bystřice p.H., Revoluční, Samostatnost, Sídliště, Školní, Souběžná, Sportovní, Sušilova, Táborského, Topolová, Trávníky, U Hřiště, U Mlékárny, V. Kozáka, Vítězství, Za Příhonem, Želibských, Kamenec část od sídliště

18.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Býškovice, Horní Újezd, Mrlínek, Opatovice, Vítonice

18.
Leden

Papír


Sovadina, Blazice, Brusné, Býškovice, Dolní Nětčice, Dolní Těšice, Horní Nětčice, Horní Těšice, Jankovice, Malhotice, Mrlínek, Opatovice, Oprostovice, Paršovice, Prusinovice, Radkova Lhota, Radkovy, Rakov, Rouské, Rusava, Slavkov pod Hostýnem, Vítonice, Žákovice, Zámrsky

19.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Brusné, Chomýž , Slavkov pod Hostýnem

19.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Rusava

19.
Leden

Papír


Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá

19.
Leden

Komunální odpad


A. Kašpara, Chaloupky, Cihelna, Čs. brigády, Dolní, F. Ondrůška, Havlíčkova, Hostýnská, Jeřabinová, Kamenec část od města, Karla Tomana, Kroužky, Lázně, Masarykovo nám., Na Požáre, Obchodní, Pod Kaštany, Podlesí, Poutní, Sovadina, U Kapličky, U Včelína, Vsetínská, Zahradní, Přerovská část Rychlov, Za Potokem

20.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Komárno, Osíčko, Podhradní Lhota, Rajnochovice

20.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Jankovice

20.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Prusinovice

23.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Libosváry, Loukov, Provodovice, Všechovice

23.
Leden

Komunální odpad


6. května, Bílavsko, Dvořákova, Halamáskova, Hlinsko pod Hostýnem, Holešovská, Krátká, Mlýnská, Na Zahrádkách, Nádražní, Odboje, Palackého, Pod Bedlinou, Příční, Rusavská, Sadová, Schwaigrovo nám., Slavkovská, Slobodova, Sokola Tůmy, Sokolská, Soudní, Tř. legií, Tyršova, U Končin, Za Drahou

23.
Leden

Plasty


Branky, Brusné, Choryně, Chvalčov, Horní Újezd, Jasenice, Komárno, Lešná, Lhotka nad Bečvou, Libosváry, Loukov, Mštěnovice, Osíčko, Perná, Podhradní Lhota, Police, Příluky, Provodovice, Všechovice, Vysoká

24.
Leden

Komunální odpad


A. Bartoše, Bělidla, Dělnická, Družby, Družstevní, Dukelská, Fryčajova, Hraniční, Komenského, Lipnická, Meziříčská, Michaela Thoneta, Na Domově, Na Nivách, Na Opletě, Novosady, Novoveská, O. Bardinové, Partyzánská, Pavla Užíka, Pod Bartovcem, Pod Dubíčkem, Pod Oborou, Pod Platany, Pod Zábřehem, Pod Zámkem, Polní, Přerovská část Bystřice p.H., Revoluční, Samostatnost, Sídliště, Školní, Souběžná, Sportovní, Sušilova, Táborského, Topolová, Trávníky, U Hřiště, U Mlékárny, V. Kozáka, Vítězství, Za Příhonem, Želibských, Kamenec část od sídliště

24.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Dolní Těšice, Horní Těšice, Kunovice, Malhotice, Rouské, Zámrsky

24.
Leden

Plasty


Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá

25.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Branky, Police

25.
Leden

Papír


Branky, Brusné, Choryně, Chvalčov, Horní Újezd, Jasenice, Lešná, Lhotka nad Bečvou, Libosváry, Loukov, Mštěnovice, Osíčko, Perná, Police, Příluky, Provodovice, Všechovice, Vysoká

26.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Chvalčov

26.
Leden

Papír


Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá

26.
Leden

Komunální odpad


A. Kašpara, Chaloupky, Cihelna, Čs. brigády, Dolní, F. Ondrůška, Havlíčkova, Hostýnská, Jeřabinová, Kamenec část od města, Karla Tomana, Kroužky, Lázně, Masarykovo nám., Na Požáre, Obchodní, Pod Kaštany, Podlesí, Poutní, Sovadina, U Kapličky, U Včelína, Vsetínská, Zahradní, Přerovská část Rychlov, Za Potokem

26.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Rusava

27.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Blazice, Dolní Nětčice, Horní Nětčice, Paršovice, Radkova Lhota, Radkovy, Rakov, Žákovice

27.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Prusinovice

30.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Jasenice, Lešná, Perná, Vysoká

30.
Leden

Komunální odpad


6. května, Bílavsko, Dvořákova, Halamáskova, Hlinsko pod Hostýnem, Holešovská, Krátká, Mlýnská, Na Zahrádkách, Nádražní, Odboje, Palackého, Pod Bedlinou, Příční, Rusavská, Sadová, Schwaigrovo nám., Slavkovská, Slobodova, Sokola Tůmy, Sokolská, Soudní, Tř. legií, Tyršova, U Končin, Za Drahou

30.
Leden

Plasty


Sovadina, Blazice, Brusné, Býškovice, Dolní Nětčice, Dolní Těšice, Horní Nětčice, Horní Těšice, Jankovice, Malhotice, Mrlínek, Opatovice, Oprostovice, Paršovice, Prusinovice, Radkova Lhota, Radkovy, Rakov, Rouské, Rusava, Slavkov pod Hostýnem, Vítonice, Žákovice, Zámrsky

31.
Leden

Komunální odpad


Choryně, Lhotka nad Bečvou, Mštěnovice, Příluky

31.
Leden

Plasty


Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá

31.
Leden

Komunální odpad


A. Bartoše, Bělidla, Dělnická, Družby, Družstevní, Dukelská, Fryčajova, Hraniční, Komenského, Lipnická, Meziříčská, Michaela Thoneta, Na Domově, Na Nivách, Na Opletě, Novosady, Novoveská, O. Bardinové, Partyzánská, Pavla Užíka, Pod Bartovcem, Pod Dubíčkem, Pod Oborou, Pod Platany, Pod Zábřehem, Pod Zámkem, Polní, Přerovská část Bystřice p.H., Revoluční, Samostatnost, Sídliště, Školní, Souběžná, Sportovní, Sušilova, Táborského, Topolová, Trávníky, U Hřiště, U Mlékárny, V. Kozáka, Vítězství, Za Příhonem, Želibských, Kamenec část od sídliště