Kalendář svozu odpadů

<< Srpen 2021 >>



2.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Jasenice, Lešná, Perná, Vysoká

2.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


6. května, Bílavsko, Dvořákova, Halamáskova, Hlinsko pod Hostýnem, Holešovská, Krátká, Mlýnská, Na Zahrádkách, Nádražní, Odboje, Palackého, Pod Bedlinou, Příční, Rusavská, Sadová, Schwaigrovo nám., Slavkovská, Slobodova, Sokola Tůmy, Sokolská, Soudní, Tř. legií, Tyršova, U Končin, Za Drahou

2.
Srpen

Plasty


Sovadina, Blazice, Brusné, Býškovice, Dolní Nětčice, Dolní Těšice, Horní Nětčice, Horní Těšice, Jankovice, Malhotice, Mrlínek, Opatovice, Oprostovice, Paršovice, Prusinovice, Radkova Lhota, Radkovy, Rakov, Rouské, Rusava, Slavkov pod Hostýnem, Vítonice, Žákovice, Zámrsky

3.
Srpen

Bio odpad


Sovadina, Blazice, Dolní Nětčice, Horní Nětčice, Horní Újezd, Komárno, Libosváry, Loukov, Malhotice, Mrlínek, Opatovice, Osíčko, Paršovice, Provodovice, Rakov, Rouské, Vítonice, Všechovice, Žákovice

3.
Srpen

Plasty


Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá

3.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


A. Bartoše, Bělidla, Dělnická, Družby, Družstevní, Dukelská, Fryčajova, Hraniční, Komenského, Lipnická, Meziříčská, Michaela Thoneta, Na Domově, Na Nivách, Na Opletě, Novosady, Novoveská, O. Bardinové, Partyzánská, Pavla Užíka, Pod Bartovcem, Pod Dubíčkem, Pod Oborou, Pod Platany, Pod Zábřehem, Pod Zámkem, Polní, Přerovská část Bystřice p.H., Revoluční, Samostatnost, Sídliště, Školní, Souběžná, Sportovní, Sušilova, Táborského, Topolová, Trávníky, U Hřiště, U Mlékárny, V. Kozáka, Vítězství, Za Příhonem, Želibských, Kamenec část od sídliště

3.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Choryně, Lhotka nad Bečvou, Mštěnovice, Příluky

4.
Srpen

Papír


Sovadina, Blazice, Brusné, Býškovice, Dolní Nětčice, Dolní Těšice, Horní Nětčice, Horní Těšice, Jankovice, Malhotice, Mrlínek, Opatovice, Oprostovice, Paršovice, Prusinovice, Radkova Lhota, Radkovy, Rakov, Rouské, Rusava, Slavkov pod Hostýnem, Vítonice, Žákovice, Zámrsky

4.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Býškovice, Horní Újezd, Mrlínek, Opatovice, Vítonice

4.
Srpen

Bio odpad


Bílavsko, Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá, Hlinsko pod Hostýnem, Brusné, Chvalčov, Slavkov pod Hostýnem, Rychlov

5.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Brusné, Chomýž , Slavkov pod Hostýnem

5.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


A. Kašpara, Chaloupky, Cihelna, Čs. brigády, Dolní, F. Ondrůška, Havlíčkova, Hostýnská, Jeřabinová, Kamenec část od města, Karla Tomana, Kroužky, Lázně, Masarykovo nám., Na Požáre, Obchodní, Pod Kaštany, Podlesí, Poutní, Sovadina, U Kapličky, U Včelína, Vsetínská, Zahradní, Přerovská část Rychlov, Za Potokem

5.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Rusava

5.
Srpen

Papír


Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá

6.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Komárno, Osíčko, Podhradní Lhota, Rajnochovice

6.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Jankovice

6.
Srpen

Bio odpad


Rajnochovice

6.
Srpen

Bio odpad


Branky, Choryně, Jasenice, Lešná, Lhotka nad Bečvou, Mštěnovice, Perná, Podhradní Lhota, Police, Příluky, Vysoká

6.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Prusinovice

9.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Libosváry, Loukov, Provodovice, Všechovice

9.
Srpen

Plasty


Branky, Brusné, Choryně, Chvalčov, Horní Újezd, Jasenice, Komárno, Lešná, Lhotka nad Bečvou, Libosváry, Loukov, Mštěnovice, Osíčko, Perná, Podhradní Lhota, Police, Příluky, Provodovice, Všechovice, Vysoká

9.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


6. května, Bílavsko, Dvořákova, Halamáskova, Hlinsko pod Hostýnem, Holešovská, Krátká, Mlýnská, Na Zahrádkách, Nádražní, Odboje, Palackého, Pod Bedlinou, Příční, Rusavská, Sadová, Schwaigrovo nám., Slavkovská, Slobodova, Sokola Tůmy, Sokolská, Soudní, Tř. legií, Tyršova, U Končin, Za Drahou

10.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


A. Bartoše, Bělidla, Dělnická, Družby, Družstevní, Dukelská, Fryčajova, Hraniční, Komenského, Lipnická, Meziříčská, Michaela Thoneta, Na Domově, Na Nivách, Na Opletě, Novosady, Novoveská, O. Bardinové, Partyzánská, Pavla Užíka, Pod Bartovcem, Pod Dubíčkem, Pod Oborou, Pod Platany, Pod Zábřehem, Pod Zámkem, Polní, Přerovská část Bystřice p.H., Revoluční, Samostatnost, Sídliště, Školní, Souběžná, Sportovní, Sušilova, Táborského, Topolová, Trávníky, U Hřiště, U Mlékárny, V. Kozáka, Vítězství, Za Příhonem, Želibských, Kamenec část od sídliště

10.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Dolní Těšice, Horní Těšice, Kunovice, Malhotice, Rouské, Zámrsky

10.
Srpen

Bio odpad


Sovadina, Blazice, Dolní Nětčice, Horní Nětčice, Horní Újezd, Komárno, Libosváry, Loukov, Malhotice, Mrlínek, Opatovice, Osíčko, Paršovice, Provodovice, Rakov, Rouské, Vítonice, Všechovice, Žákovice

10.
Srpen

Plasty


Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá

11.
Srpen

Papír


Branky, Brusné, Choryně, Chvalčov, Horní Újezd, Jasenice, Lešná, Lhotka nad Bečvou, Libosváry, Loukov, Mštěnovice, Osíčko, Perná, Police, Příluky, Provodovice, Všechovice, Vysoká

11.
Srpen

Bio odpad


Bílavsko, Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá, Hlinsko pod Hostýnem, Brusné, Chvalčov, Slavkov pod Hostýnem, Rychlov

11.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Branky, Police

12.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Rusava

12.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Chvalčov

12.
Srpen

Papír


Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá

12.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


A. Kašpara, Chaloupky, Cihelna, Čs. brigády, Dolní, F. Ondrůška, Havlíčkova, Hostýnská, Jeřabinová, Kamenec část od města, Karla Tomana, Kroužky, Lázně, Masarykovo nám., Na Požáre, Obchodní, Pod Kaštany, Podlesí, Poutní, Sovadina, U Kapličky, U Včelína, Vsetínská, Zahradní, Přerovská část Rychlov, Za Potokem

13.
Srpen

Bio odpad


Branky, Choryně, Jasenice, Lešná, Lhotka nad Bečvou, Mštěnovice, Perná, Podhradní Lhota, Police, Příluky, Vysoká

13.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Blazice, Dolní Nětčice, Horní Nětčice, Paršovice, Radkova Lhota, Radkovy, Rakov, Žákovice

13.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Prusinovice

16.
Srpen

Plasty


Sovadina, Blazice, Brusné, Býškovice, Dolní Nětčice, Dolní Těšice, Horní Nětčice, Horní Těšice, Jankovice, Malhotice, Mrlínek, Opatovice, Oprostovice, Paršovice, Prusinovice, Radkova Lhota, Radkovy, Rakov, Rouské, Rusava, Slavkov pod Hostýnem, Vítonice, Žákovice, Zámrsky

16.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Jasenice, Lešná, Perná, Vysoká

16.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


6. května, Bílavsko, Dvořákova, Halamáskova, Hlinsko pod Hostýnem, Holešovská, Krátká, Mlýnská, Na Zahrádkách, Nádražní, Odboje, Palackého, Pod Bedlinou, Příční, Rusavská, Sadová, Schwaigrovo nám., Slavkovská, Slobodova, Sokola Tůmy, Sokolská, Soudní, Tř. legií, Tyršova, U Končin, Za Drahou

17.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Choryně, Lhotka nad Bečvou, Mštěnovice, Příluky

17.
Srpen

Plasty


Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá

17.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


A. Bartoše, Bělidla, Dělnická, Družby, Družstevní, Dukelská, Fryčajova, Hraniční, Komenského, Lipnická, Meziříčská, Michaela Thoneta, Na Domově, Na Nivách, Na Opletě, Novosady, Novoveská, O. Bardinové, Partyzánská, Pavla Užíka, Pod Bartovcem, Pod Dubíčkem, Pod Oborou, Pod Platany, Pod Zábřehem, Pod Zámkem, Polní, Přerovská část Bystřice p.H., Revoluční, Samostatnost, Sídliště, Školní, Souběžná, Sportovní, Sušilova, Táborského, Topolová, Trávníky, U Hřiště, U Mlékárny, V. Kozáka, Vítězství, Za Příhonem, Želibských, Kamenec část od sídliště

17.
Srpen

Bio odpad


Sovadina, Blazice, Dolní Nětčice, Horní Nětčice, Horní Újezd, Komárno, Libosváry, Loukov, Malhotice, Mrlínek, Opatovice, Osíčko, Paršovice, Provodovice, Rakov, Rouské, Vítonice, Všechovice, Žákovice

18.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Býškovice, Horní Újezd, Mrlínek, Opatovice, Vítonice

18.
Srpen

Bio odpad


Bílavsko, Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá, Hlinsko pod Hostýnem, Brusné, Chvalčov, Slavkov pod Hostýnem, Rychlov

18.
Srpen

Papír


Sovadina, Blazice, Brusné, Býškovice, Dolní Nětčice, Dolní Těšice, Horní Nětčice, Horní Těšice, Jankovice, Malhotice, Mrlínek, Opatovice, Oprostovice, Paršovice, Prusinovice, Radkova Lhota, Radkovy, Rakov, Rouské, Rusava, Slavkov pod Hostýnem, Vítonice, Žákovice, Zámrsky

19.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Brusné, Chomýž , Slavkov pod Hostýnem

19.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Rusava

19.
Srpen

Papír


Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá

19.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


A. Kašpara, Chaloupky, Cihelna, Čs. brigády, Dolní, F. Ondrůška, Havlíčkova, Hostýnská, Jeřabinová, Kamenec část od města, Karla Tomana, Kroužky, Lázně, Masarykovo nám., Na Požáre, Obchodní, Pod Kaštany, Podlesí, Poutní, Sovadina, U Kapličky, U Včelína, Vsetínská, Zahradní, Přerovská část Rychlov, Za Potokem

20.
Srpen

Bio odpad


Rajnochovice

20.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Prusinovice

20.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Komárno, Osíčko, Podhradní Lhota, Rajnochovice

20.
Srpen

Bio odpad


Branky, Choryně, Jasenice, Lešná, Lhotka nad Bečvou, Mštěnovice, Perná, Podhradní Lhota, Police, Příluky, Vysoká

20.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Jankovice

23.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


6. května, Bílavsko, Dvořákova, Halamáskova, Hlinsko pod Hostýnem, Holešovská, Krátká, Mlýnská, Na Zahrádkách, Nádražní, Odboje, Palackého, Pod Bedlinou, Příční, Rusavská, Sadová, Schwaigrovo nám., Slavkovská, Slobodova, Sokola Tůmy, Sokolská, Soudní, Tř. legií, Tyršova, U Končin, Za Drahou

23.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Libosváry, Loukov, Provodovice, Všechovice

23.
Srpen

Plasty


Branky, Brusné, Choryně, Chvalčov, Horní Újezd, Jasenice, Komárno, Lešná, Lhotka nad Bečvou, Libosváry, Loukov, Mštěnovice, Osíčko, Perná, Podhradní Lhota, Police, Příluky, Provodovice, Všechovice, Vysoká

24.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Dolní Těšice, Horní Těšice, Kunovice, Malhotice, Rouské, Zámrsky

24.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


A. Bartoše, Bělidla, Dělnická, Družby, Družstevní, Dukelská, Fryčajova, Hraniční, Komenského, Lipnická, Meziříčská, Michaela Thoneta, Na Domově, Na Nivách, Na Opletě, Novosady, Novoveská, O. Bardinové, Partyzánská, Pavla Užíka, Pod Bartovcem, Pod Dubíčkem, Pod Oborou, Pod Platany, Pod Zábřehem, Pod Zámkem, Polní, Přerovská část Bystřice p.H., Revoluční, Samostatnost, Sídliště, Školní, Souběžná, Sportovní, Sušilova, Táborského, Topolová, Trávníky, U Hřiště, U Mlékárny, V. Kozáka, Vítězství, Za Příhonem, Želibských, Kamenec část od sídliště

24.
Srpen

Bio odpad


Sovadina, Blazice, Dolní Nětčice, Horní Nětčice, Horní Újezd, Komárno, Libosváry, Loukov, Malhotice, Mrlínek, Opatovice, Osíčko, Paršovice, Provodovice, Rakov, Rouské, Vítonice, Všechovice, Žákovice

24.
Srpen

Plasty


Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá

25.
Srpen

Bio odpad


Bílavsko, Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá, Hlinsko pod Hostýnem, Brusné, Chvalčov, Slavkov pod Hostýnem, Rychlov

25.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Branky, Police

25.
Srpen

Papír


Branky, Brusné, Choryně, Chvalčov, Horní Újezd, Jasenice, Lešná, Lhotka nad Bečvou, Libosváry, Loukov, Mštěnovice, Osíčko, Perná, Police, Příluky, Provodovice, Všechovice, Vysoká

26.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Rusava

26.
Srpen

Papír


Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá

26.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


A. Kašpara, Chaloupky, Cihelna, Čs. brigády, Dolní, F. Ondrůška, Havlíčkova, Hostýnská, Jeřabinová, Kamenec část od města, Karla Tomana, Kroužky, Lázně, Masarykovo nám., Na Požáre, Obchodní, Pod Kaštany, Podlesí, Poutní, Sovadina, U Kapličky, U Včelína, Vsetínská, Zahradní, Přerovská část Rychlov, Za Potokem

26.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Chvalčov

27.
Srpen

Bio odpad


Branky, Choryně, Jasenice, Lešná, Lhotka nad Bečvou, Mštěnovice, Perná, Podhradní Lhota, Police, Příluky, Vysoká

27.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Prusinovice

27.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Blazice, Dolní Nětčice, Horní Nětčice, Paršovice, Radkova Lhota, Radkovy, Rakov, Žákovice

30.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Jasenice, Lešná, Perná, Vysoká

30.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


6. května, Bílavsko, Dvořákova, Halamáskova, Hlinsko pod Hostýnem, Holešovská, Krátká, Mlýnská, Na Zahrádkách, Nádražní, Odboje, Palackého, Pod Bedlinou, Příční, Rusavská, Sadová, Schwaigrovo nám., Slavkovská, Slobodova, Sokola Tůmy, Sokolská, Soudní, Tř. legií, Tyršova, U Končin, Za Drahou

30.
Srpen

Plasty


Sovadina, Blazice, Brusné, Býškovice, Dolní Nětčice, Dolní Těšice, Horní Nětčice, Horní Těšice, Jankovice, Malhotice, Mrlínek, Opatovice, Oprostovice, Paršovice, Prusinovice, Radkova Lhota, Radkovy, Rakov, Rouské, Rusava, Slavkov pod Hostýnem, Vítonice, Žákovice, Zámrsky

31.
Srpen

Bio odpad


Sovadina, Blazice, Dolní Nětčice, Horní Nětčice, Horní Újezd, Komárno, Libosváry, Loukov, Malhotice, Mrlínek, Opatovice, Osíčko, Paršovice, Provodovice, Rakov, Rouské, Vítonice, Všechovice, Žákovice

31.
Srpen

Plasty


Bystřice pod Hostýnem celá

31.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


A. Bartoše, Bělidla, Dělnická, Družby, Družstevní, Dukelská, Fryčajova, Hraniční, Komenského, Lipnická, Meziříčská, Michaela Thoneta, Na Domově, Na Nivách, Na Opletě, Novosady, Novoveská, O. Bardinové, Partyzánská, Pavla Užíka, Pod Bartovcem, Pod Dubíčkem, Pod Oborou, Pod Platany, Pod Zábřehem, Pod Zámkem, Polní, Přerovská část Bystřice p.H., Revoluční, Samostatnost, Sídliště, Školní, Souběžná, Sportovní, Sušilova, Táborského, Topolová, Trávníky, U Hřiště, U Mlékárny, V. Kozáka, Vítězství, Za Příhonem, Želibských, Kamenec část od sídliště

31.
Srpen

Komunální odpad


Choryně, Lhotka nad Bečvou, Mštěnovice, Příluky